|
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Beach A
|
Brooke Buckman, Jessica Jacques, Lisa Buckman, Alicia Jacques, Gordon Richardson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen WHITE
|
Joanne Eyre, Lisa Spence, Kulie Stephen, Amanda Whiteman, Mark Anderson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) ANGELS
|
Sophie Gemmell, Jo Lobban, Amanda Salmon, Paulina White, Ron Payne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi TEAM
|
Catherine Bellenger, Paul Cunningham, Kate Main, Liz Powditch, Kate Robertson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh MINNEMEES
|
Clare Burns, Sandra Cooper, Alison Cox, Penny Rossiter, Brett Mccullagh
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach G
|
Sharon Eason, Bev Chell, Kylie Eason, Sharon Brierty, Richard Brierty
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Freshwater SLSC |
Freshwater A
|
Phoebe Middleton, Katie Mcglynn, Brenda Melocco, Naomie Middleton, Julian Delany
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
|
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee A
|
Susan Hancy, Tracey Ramsey, Natalie Walker-winmill, Danielle Cormican, Paul Beale
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay TEAM BLUE
|
Sonya Crook, Tracy Briggs, Alisha Dignam, Neil Innes, Tracy Innes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Newport SLSC |
Newport NADS
|
Eliza Bryant, Marnie Bryant, Elle Pannowitz, Haidee Stephen, Michael King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Cottesloe SLSC |
Cottesloe INDIGO
|
Jeffery Burling, Louise Coote, Emily Stewart, Lisa Paton, Libby Ferguson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) GECKOS
|
Tracy Campbell, Tina Leonard, Zoe Gamble, Kim Mcmanus, Ross Jorgenson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay TEAM WHITE
|
Clare Gillespie-jones, Amanda Brain, Rebecca Gray, Gavin Hunt, Brianna Mcgill
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coolum Beach SLSC |
Coolum Beach ALLSTARS
|
Andrew Trevor, Michelle Millsom, Alena Jacobson, Rachel Price, Ingrid Keates
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland A
|
Barbara Gracey, Belinda Gibbon, Laurie Murphy, Megan Slater, Terri-marie Brereton
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cottesloe SLSC |
North Cottesloe EELS
|
Sally Glen, Elizabeth Carson, Fiona Murray, Gary Williamson, Louise Roberts
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coffs Harbour SLSC |
Coffs Harbour A
|
Fion Rigden, Alison Maley, Nova Matthews, Belinda Leeson, Paul Worland
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BLACK
|
Ebony Clotz, Kirsty Heiler, Tamika Oneil, Leanne Hardy, Kevin Richardson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Narrabeen SLSC Inc. |
North Narrabeen BLACK
|
Julie Baker, Caroline Blake, Brendan Reedy, Fiona Levett, Olivia Levett
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera HOS
|
Kimberley Shepard, Vanessa Hull, Rachel Mockeridge, Ellen Dickson, Lyle Clark
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda B
|
Rod Holdsworth, Kirsty Harris, Angela Hancock, Sally Weeks, Natalie Robson
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda A
|
Nicole Packham, Alisha Single, Bronwyn Roye, Donna Cox, Terry Dowers
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa B
|
Julie Bourne, Jodie Forlonge, Shannon Mcmahon, Myles Prasser, Nicole Joseph
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bondi Surf Bathers LSC |
Bondi BLUE
|
Rebecca Hamilton, Amy Peacock, Melani Rebane, Victoria Farrer, Harvey Barrett
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba A
|
Judy Campbell, Cherelle Moran, Molly Prendergast, Joe Western, Sheryl Beaumont
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff R
|
Sharyn Curry, Bronwyn Calvert, Rachel O'connell, Meredith Pope, Matt Hamilton
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Davina Mahlstedt, Kristy Clarke, Claudine Burness, Nina Dickson, Martin Fletcher
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Pacific Palms SLSC |
Pacific Palms A
|
Deborah Lawson, Kelly Herbert, Jessica Scott, Elana Williams, Stephen Scott
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Rainbow Bay SLSC |
Rainbow Bay COUGERS
|
Kellie Drake, Rececca Bliss, Trudy Stone, Damian Claypham
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Sunshine Beach SLSC |
Sunshine Beach BEAVERS
|
Mark Kilpatric, Selina Worsley, Kassandra Henschel, Bree Attard, Lesa Russell
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl G
|
Christopher Fleming, Johanna Perry, Sara Rashleigh, Genieve Graham, Robyn Boshier
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola G
|
Paula Drayton, Rachael Watson, Lara Raymond, Don Mcmanus, Natalie Gartner
|
Race 2 |
0 |
|